POSITIONS DES ÉQUIPES 2015

1

Doucet Contracteur de Bois

Cap. - Marc Arseneau

 

- Stefan Doucet

- Jean-Guy Duguay

- Paul Bryar

- René Arseneau

 

2h43:47

3

Les Forces

Cap. - Doug Boudreau

 

- Simon Lavoie

- Jack Turcotte

- Sylvain Fortier

- David Bouchard

 

2h50:13

5

Boucher  Machining Inc

Cap. - Michelle Arseneau

 

- Lyne Boudreau

- Sonya Roy

- Geneviève Cormier

- Dominique Gionet

 

3h29:30

7

L'Inconnu

Cap. - Chantal Bédard

 

- Annie Dumais

- Marie-France Bernier Caron

- Janice Lévesque

- Mireille Dorval

 

3h07:50

9

Votre Épicier Jean-Claude

Cap. - Gilles Cormier

 

- Serge Frenette

- Marcel Mercier

- Ely Poirier

- Gino Robichaud

 

2h47:09

11

DDM Drilling

Cap. -Judith Boudreau

 

- Nadia Cormier

- Pauline Lafortune

- Amélie Aubé

- Rachel Roy

 

3h14:20

13

Chaleur Hydraulic

Cap. - Michel Haché

 

- Daniel Roy

- Pierre-Luc Guitard

- Nicolas

- Philippe Arseneau

 

2h53:33

15

JMF Contracteur de bois

Cap. - Louis-Michel Roy

 

- Alexandre Haché

- Raphael Haché

- Justin Vinet

- Joey Michaud

 

2h55:47

17

OG Barber Shop

Cap. - Jonathan Roy

 

- Timmy Arsenault

- Kevin Comeau

- Philippe Neveu

- Adam Berthelot

 

2h47:59

2

Lady Albertine

Cap. - Éric Roy

 

- Jean Luc Bryar

- Marc-André Bryar

- Mathieu Godin

- Ghislain Guignard

 

2h44:20

4

Drekon Destroyers

Cap. - Véronique Roy

 

- Natalie Lanteigne

- Lise Gravestock

--Natasha Roy

- Debbie Willett

 

3h22:32

6

Pink Machine

Cap. - Manon Doucet

 

- Danica Frenette

- Lucie Aubé

- Isabelle Duguay

- Véronique Roy

 

3h04:54

 

8

La belle avant le jour 2 (QC)

Cap. - Louis Bujold

 

- Gaston Berthelot

- Sylvain Leclair

- Emmanuel Bujold

- Patrick Hallé

 

3h00:07

10

Just Us Girls

Cap. - Mélanie MacKaily

 

- Mélanie Hachey

- Lynn William

- Charlotte Bourque

- Shirley Doucet

 

3h17:26

12

Caisse populaire des Fondateurs

Cap. - Éric Arseneau

- René Legacy

- Marc Armstrong

- Serge Thériault

- Wayne Aubé

 

2h57:42

14

AT Roy Construction

Cap. - Cédric Chiasson

 

- Jessey Aubé-Roy

- Jacob Arseneault

- Nathan Roy

- Mikael Morrison

 

2h59:08

16

Roy's Trucking

Cap. - Julie Dubé

 

- Karine Roy

- Danielle Aubé

- Mélanie Haché

- Tanya Paradis

 

3h06:16

18

Miramichi River Bratz

Cap. - Annie Dugas

 

- Anne Dugas

- Jocelyne Bourque

- Christine Jones

 

 

3h23:08