É Q U I P E S    2 0 1 7   

1

Doucet Contracteur de Bois

Cap. - Denis Guitard

 

- Stefan Doucet

- Paul Bryar

- René Arseneau

- Marc-Antoine Grant

 

        2h50:11

3

Drekon Mmaxout

Cap. - Natalie Lanteigne

 

- Rachelle Mitchell

- Nathalie Comeau

- Monique Lavigne

- Renée Louise DeGrâce

 

     3h50:21

5

Oktoberfest

Cap. - Élise Ulrich

 

- Chloé McGrath

- Nicole Haché

- Amélie Clément

- Berthe Lanteigne

     3h35:35

7

Votre Épicier Jean-Claude

Cap. - Gilles Cormier

 

- Lee McIntire

- Marcel Mercier

- Ghislain Comeau

- Daniel Bertin

 

     2h58:43

9

Roy's Trucking

Cap. - Mélanie Hachey

 

- Karine Roy

- Danielle Aubé

- Marie Pier Arseneau

- Tanya Paradis

 

     3h11:08

11

R.H. Frenette

Cap. - Manon Doucet

 

- Marie Andrée Lepage

- Lucie Aubé

- Sabrika Savoie

- Isabelle Duguay

 

     3h21:51

13

Bathurst Toyota

Cap. - Kayla Knowles

 

- Anne Dugas

- Christine Jones

- Chanel Losier

- Lee Anne Ellis

 

     3h16:28

15

Isolation Chaleur

Cap. - Line Blanchard

 

- Annie Duke

- Geneviève Comeau

- Caroline Roy

- Ginette Hébert

 

      3h04:18

17

The LifeSavers

Cap. - Bianca Doucet

 

- Noémie Carrière

- Casey Gervais

- June Gauthier

- Katy Howard

     3h29:29

19

LFG Construction

Cap. - Pier-Luc Boudreau

 

- Mathieu Poirier

- Nicolas Daigle

- Mathieu Lavoie

- Philippe Arseneau

     2h59:11

21

2

Lady Albertine

Cap. - Éric Roy

- Jean Luc Bryar

- Ghislain Guignard

- Mathieu Godin

- Ghislain Bryar

 

      2h55:09

4

Roy Excavation

Cap. - Véronique Roy

 

- Nathalie Frenette

- Debbie Willett

- Joëlle Legresley

- Stéphanie Boudreau​

     3h29:59

6

Les Firres Caroflex

Cap. - Pauline Lafortune

- Nadia Cormier

- Lisa Roy

- Judith Boudreau

- Amélie Aubé

 

3h17:27

8

La belle avant le jour II (QC)

Cap. - Louis Lessard

 

- Gaston Berthelot

- Matthieu Viens

- Jean-François Thériault

- Keith Sexton

 

     3h20:44

10

Tracadièche

Cap. - Elaine Poirier

- Caroline Arsenault

- Julie Drapeau

- Josée Martin

- Karine Litalien

     3h24:16

12

UNI

Cap. - Marie-Claude Comeau

 

- Lyne Boudreau

- Marlene Parker

- Alison Boulay

- Mylaine Bertin

     3h12:30

14

Boucher Machining

Cap. - Sébastien Arseneau

 

- Rémi Boucher

- Marc Roy

- Westley Boucher

-

     3h09:34

16

A. T. Roy

Cap. - Cédric Chiasson

 

- Jessey Aubé-Roy

- Mitchell Boudreau

- Jérôme Bérubé

- Mikael Morrison

     3h04:13

18

West End Sports

Cap. - Carolle Vienneau

 

- Natasha Roy

- Brigitte Therrien

- Amélie Maude

- Louise Thibodeau

     3h23:07

20

Les Casses de Fer

Cap. - Raynald Fortin

 

- Bobbie Dufour

- Julien Harvey

- Pierre Luc Iza

- Yves Gilbert

     3h03:28

22

OG Barber Shop

Cap. - Kevin Comeau

 

- Philippe Neveu

- Jonathan Roy

- Guillaume Duguay

- Timmy Arseneau

 

     2h57:29