É Q U I P E S    2 0 1 9 

1

LA BELLE AVANT LE JOUR II

Cap. - Nicolas Audet

- Patrick Hallé

- Alexis Deschênes

- Stéphane Leblanc

- Alain Turcotte

sub. - Christian Fraser

3 h 07 m 35 s

3

MOULIN À SCIE BOUDREAU

Cap. - Véronique Roy

 

- Annie Dumais

- Geneviève Comeau

- Isabelle Dugay

- Lucie Aubé      

3 h 17 m 55 s           

    

5

ACADIE TRAILERS

Cap. - Mitch Boudreau

 

- Jessy Roy

- Bryce Macdermaid

- André Godin

- Jared Drysdale

3 h 11 m 07 s   

7

VOTRE ÉPICIER JEAN-CLAUDE

Cap. - Gilles Cormier

- Lee McIntyre

- Sebastien Godin

- Ghislain Comeau

- Guillaume Roy

 2 h 58 m 03 s   

9

LES FILLES DU ROY

Cap. - Stéphanie Audet

- Karine L'Italien

- Élaine Poirier

- Josée Martin

- Julie Drapeau

sub.- Julie Bergeron

sub.- Caroline Arsenault

3 h 19 m 44 s 

11

PIÈCES D'AUTO AMIGO

Cap. - Kevin Comeau

 

- Jonathan Roy

- Philippe Neveu

- Timmy Arseneau

- Guillaume Duguay

 2 h 55 m 02 s   

13

ISOLATION CHALEUR

Cap. - Julien Harvey

 

- Gilbert Dufour

- Daniel Tremblay

- Pierre-luc Iza

- Hugo Simard

3 h 11 m 51 s   

15

CATCH OF THE DAY

Cap. - Chantal Godin

 

- Jocelyne Burke

- Lynn Legacy

- Janna Thibodeau

- Josée Arseneau

sub.- Dominic Gionet 

17

DREAM BOAT

Cap. - Shirley Cormier

 

- Annie Dugas

- Monica Loyd

- Whitney Price

- Ann Johnston

sub.- Natasha Gallard

3 h 55 m 00 s 

19

LES AVENTURIERS (ÉQUIPE MIXTE)

Cap. - Raynald Fortin

- Janique D'Aigle

- Béatrice D'Aigle-Boulay

- Jimmy Perron

- Yves Gilbert

sub. - Simon Foulem.​ 

3 h 23 m 36 s

2

ISOLATION CHALEUR

Cap. - Amélie Godin

- Sara Haché

- Joanie Roy

- Noémie Lagacé

- Bianka Gionet

sub.- Julie Robichaud

3 h 28 m 41 s

4

BATHURST TOYOTA

Cap. - Roxanne Faulds

 

- Anne Dugas

- Christine Jones

- Janie Haché

- Christine Power

sub.- Chanel Losier

3 h 33 m 12 s 

6

LADY ALBERTINE

Cap. - Marc-André Bryar

- Ghislain Guignard

- Ricky Doucet

- Mathieu Godin

- Jean-Luc Bryar

2 h 54 m 08 s       

Lady Albertine

8

SPEEDY GLASS

Cap. - Nathalie Lanteigne

 

- Renée-Louise Degrâce

- Nathalie Gauvin

- Maryse Frenette

- Kelley Chiasson

3 h 27 m 46 s 

    

10

POWER GIRLS

Cap. - Pauline Lafortune

 

- Nadia Cormier

- Nikki Leblanc

- Mylene Schoolcraft

- Carolle Vienneau

3 h 18 m 56 s 

             

12

DOUCET CONTRACTEUR DE BOIS

Cap.- Denis Guitard

- Stephan Doucet

- René Arseneau

- Paul Bryar

- Marc-Antoine Grant

2 h 52 m 05 s

14

A.T ROY CONSTRUCTION

Cap. - Michel Baker Haché

 

- Jessy Aubé-Roy

- Jacob Arsenault

- Marc Roy

- Mackenzie Gray

sub.- Cédric Chiasson

3 h 05 m 01 s

16

ROY'S TRUCKING

Cap. - Mélanie Hachey

 

- Karine Roy

- Danielle Aubé

- Tanya Paradis

- Marlène Parker

3 h 16 m 40 s 

   

18

CHALEUR HYDRAULICS

Cap. - Nicolas Daigle

- Philippe Arseneau

- Mario Roy

- Mathieu Poirier

- Mathieu Lavoie

sub. - Bruno Lagacé

2 h 55 m 24 s

20